FURNITURE / Tables / Hunters table 9862239

nr 986 2239

Hunters table

yew wood, length: 126 cm, height: 53 cm, wear, damages.

idegran, längd: 126 cm, höjd: 53 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 250

Monday October 12 2015
at 19:22:46